Call Us
Call Us
+8618010680219
Home » Products » Vacuum Drying Oven » 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector , Fiber Optic Coupling

1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector , Fiber Optic Coupling

1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector , Fiber Optic Coupling
1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector , Fiber Optic Coupling
Send Inquiry
Product Code : TRT
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Piece
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
  • Price Range
  • 1.00 - 9999.00 USD ($)
Product Description

Detailed Product Description

Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Type: G652D G657A Fiber Mode: SM MM
Package: Steel Tube, ABS Structure: 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64

1*2 PLC Description:

 

Feature:

 

Tight and fine structure
Excellent parameters on IL & RL

High reliability and directivity

Non-sensitive wavelength

Good high temperature low temperature performance

Convenient engineering applications

Fine polarization

Wide scope wavelength

 

Application:

 

Fiber optic communication system
FTTX access network based on PON structure
Local loop and passive optical network (PON)
CATV network
LAN, WAN and MAN
Testing equipments

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 15-30 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

GLOBALTRADE
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"