Call Us
Call Us
+8618010680219
Home » Products » Automatic Bending Machine » 3m (10ft) ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

3m (10ft) ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

3m (10ft) ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
3m (10ft) ST UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
Send Inquiry
Product Code : YY
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100
  • Unit of Measure
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Price Range
  • 1.00 - 9999.00 USD ($)
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
Product Description

Simplex ST/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket

Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 15-30 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

GLOBALTRADE
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"