3m 10ft St Upc Simplex Os2 Single Mode Pvc

3m 10ft St Upc Simplex Os2 Single Mode Pvc
3m 10ft St Upc Simplex Os2 Single Mode Pvc
Send Inquiry
Product Code : YY
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Piece
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
Product Description

3m 10ft St Upc Simplex Os2 Single Mode Pvc 

Simplex ST/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket

Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Paypal
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 15-30 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"
Get in touch with us
RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com