Call Us
Call Us
+8618010680219

Fiber Optical Singlemode G657A1 Mini SC connector Waterproof Drop Cable Pigtails

Fiber Optical Singlemode G657A1 Mini SC connector Waterproof Drop Cable Pigtails
Fiber Optical Singlemode G657A1 Mini SC connector Waterproof Drop Cable Pigtails
Send Inquiry
Product Code : YY
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Piece
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
Product Description

Fiber Optical Singlemode G657A1 Mini SC connector Waterproof Drop Cable Pigtails

We provide purpose-built and cost ef ective solutions that meet the technical and operational needs of both large and small scale SDU and MDU FTTH roll outs. Our solutions include standard and OEM compatible Aerial and Direct Burial Flat Drops, as well as Indoor/Outdoor drops featuring micro armored and non-armored constructions in 2.0mm, 3mm and 4.6mm ,7.0mm, 8.0mm cable sizes.

 Other Details:

  • Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.
  • Low insertion loss, high return loss
  • Good in repeatability and exchangeability
  • High density connection, easy for operation 

Features:

  • Fast network roll out and customer installations
  • 100% tested assemblies built in a controlled environment
  • Lower cost deployment by utilizing plug and play solutions
  • Custom built solutions with quick turnround times

 Performance:

  • IL<0.3dB
  • RL>60dB
  • Operating temperature: -40~85 degree centigrade
  • Fiber type: G657A1, G657A2, 50/125, 62.5/125
  • Waterproof: IP65

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 15-30 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

GLOBALTRADE
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"