Call Us
Call Us
+8618010680219
Home » Products » Galvanized Steel Pipe and Coil » Fixture for Desktop optical fiber inspection

Fixture for Desktop optical fiber inspection

Fixture for Desktop optical fiber inspection
Fixture for Desktop optical fiber inspection
Send Inquiry
Product Code : YTL
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100
  • Unit of Measure
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Price Range
  • 1.00 - 9999.00 USD ($)
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
Product Description

Product features

  • Our desktop end tester can be equipped with a variety of adaptor clamps.
  • It can be used for any desktop end detector
  • Inspection of optical fiber connection lines of different specifications
  • PC/APC class, module multi core components can be checked
  • Easy to check
  • Special probe can also be customized
  • Meet customer needs

Optional desktop test fixture

1.25PC-M

It can detect the PC end face of1.25mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as LC, MU and other semi-finished products and finished products.

2.5PC-M

It can detect the PC end face of 2.5mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as SC, FC,ST,E2000 and other specifications of semi-finished products and finished products joints

1.25APC-M

It can detect the APC end face of1.25mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as LC, MU and other semi-finished products and finished products.

2.5APC-M

It can detect the APC end face of 2.5mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as SC, FC,ST,E2000 and other specifications of semi-finished products and finished products joints

LC-PC-F

Detection of PC end face of LC type jumper

MU-PC-F

Detection of PC end face of MU type jumper

LC-APC-F

Detection of PC end face of LC type jumper

FC-APC-F

Detection of APC end face of LC type jumper

SC-APC-F

Detection of APC end face of SC type jumper

MF-1.25PC-M

It can detect the PC end face of1.25mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as LC, MU and other semi-finished products and finished products.

MF-2.5PC-M

It can detect the PC end face of 2.5mm semi-finished products or finished products, such as LC, MU and other semi-finished products and finished products.

MF-SFP-SC

Detectable SC module, SC TOSA/ROSA component, jumper (with standard SC-SC adapter).

MF-SFP-LC

Detectable LC module, SC TOSA/ROSA component, jumper (with standard LC-LC adapter).

OM-08

Fiber Array Fixture detectable, 1-64 core fiber array, MTRJ and MPO finished and semi-finished jumper, and can be used for PC and APC conversion

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Delivery Time
  • 7-15 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

GLOBALTRADE
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"