Call Us
Call Us
+8618010680219
Home » Products » Vacuum Drying Oven » MPO – LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable

MPO – LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable

MPO – LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable
MPO – LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable
Send Inquiry
Product Code : TRT
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100
  • Unit of Measure
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Price
  • 0.5-9999 USD ($)
  • Price Range
  • 1.00 - 9999.00 USD ($)
Product Description

Detailed Product Description

Connector Type: MPO-LC Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3 Cable Type: 12core
Cable OD: 3.0mm Cable Jacket: LSZH Outer Jacket
Cable Length: 1M, 2M, 3M Or Customized Cable Color: Aqua Or Customized

 

MPO – LC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable
Description:

MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers.

Features:

 

High reflection loss with APC

High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode)

Single mode and Multimode (Flat/Round) available

Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 24

Insert/Pull latching connector

Application:

 

Premise Installations

FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

Telecommunication and Data processing Networks

Video transmission, Data transmission

Active Device Termination

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms
  • Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 15-30 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia

GLOBALTRADE
X


"We are looking for Export Inquiries"